Чемпионат России в классе яхт "Картер-30"
Пестовское в-ще
18,21.07.2010 - 24.07.2010
Официальные результаты, класс "Картер-30"
Класс: Картер-30
№ | Номер на парусе |
Борт | Участник (ФИО) | ГодР | Рзр | гн.1 | гн.2 | гн.3 | гн.4 | гн.5 | гн.6 | гн.7 | Очки | Место | Тренер/Город/Команда |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Место Очки |
Место Очки |
Место Очки |
Место Очки |
Место Очки |
Место Очки |
Место Очки |
|||||||||
1 | 478 | Гермес | Кузьмин Максим Колинко Иван Малышев Дмитрий Ларионов Егор Сергеев Антон Егоров Иван Марков Артем Чернова Анастасия |
1984 1985 1989 1968 1986 1986 1987 1983 |
МС МС 1 МС МС МС МС МСМК |
3 3,0 |
1 1,0 |
4 4,0 |
(ocs) (16,0) |
1 1,0 |
1 1,0 |
1 1,0 |
11,0 | 1 | Москва - - - Волгодонск Москва Екатеринбург Тольяти я/к "Спартак" - - - - - |
2 | 407 | Гольфстрим | Максимкин Александр Пульков Сергей Горохов Евгений Волчков Сергей Крылов Алексей Капитонов Владислав Сипиашвили Роман Малышев Всеволод Рыбаков Артем Ивлеева Елена |
1973 1971 1966 1977 1973 1980 1967 1970 1986 1976 |
МС МС МС МСМК МСМК МС КМС б/р кмс МС |
1 1,0 |
3 3,0 |
5 5,0 |
1 1,0 |
(6) (6,0) |
4 4,0 |
2 2,0 |
16,0 | 2 | Кичик С.В. Долгопрудный, МО Парусный клуб "Водник" |
3 | 2006 | Фридом | Арбузов Андрей Попов Анатолий Морозов Павел Смирнов Константин Чередников Ярослав Ромашов Константин Гилевич Сергей Сафронюк Андрей |
1965 1974 1967 1974 1971 1981 1975 1974 |
МСМК 1 КМС б/р б/р б/р б/р б/р |
(9) (9,0) |
2 2,0 |
1 1,0 |
2 2,0 |
3 3,0 |
5 5,0 |
3 3,0 |
16,0 | 3 | Москва Парусный клуб "Водник" |
4 | 446 | Гера | Потапов Виктор Крупин Николай Китаев Михаил Шари Денис Каримов Андрей Болгов Сергей Потапов Виктор |
1947 1968 1982 1990 1963 1965 1993 |
ЗМС б/р б/р КМС б/р МС КМС |
(13) (13,0) |
6 6,0 |
3 3,0 |
5 5,0 |
2 2,0 |
3 3,0 |
4 4,0 |
23,0 | 4 | Потапов В.Я. Долгопрудный, МО Москва Долгопрудный, МО Москва Москва Москва Долгопрудный, МО ОАО "Аэрофлот", я/к "Спартак" |
5 | 489 | Аист | Петрига Михаил Поляков Николай Смирнов Владимир Халюкова Галина Бодриков Владимир Кравченко Василий Заботин Иван |
1957 1951 1957 1967 1968 1972 1991 |
МСМК ЗМС МС б/р КМС МС МС |
5 5,0 |
9 9,0 |
2 2,0 |
(ocs) (16,0) |
7 7,0 |
2 2,0 |
8 8,0 |
33,0 | 5 | Шавло В.Д. Москва ОАО "Катер Лайф" - - - |
6 | 1403 | Водолей | Болотин Юрий Болотин Сергей Шейко Евгений Зубаревич Виктор Петрухин Владимир Волоховский Всеволод |
1954 1954 1953 1952 1989 1978 |
МС МС КМС МС б/р КМС |
4 4,0 |
8 8,0 |
(9) (9,0) |
7 7,0 |
4 4,0 |
7 7,0 |
7 7,0 |
37,0 | 6 | Хлебушкин А.С. Москва МГУ |
7 | 1411 | Русич | Пузанов Игорь Широков Александр Давыдов Апексей Развевский Максим Овсянников Андрей |
1988 1986 1968 1969 1983 |
КМС МС б/р б/р КМС |
(8) (8,0) |
5 5,0 |
6 6,0 |
6 6,0 |
8 8,0 |
6 6,0 |
6 6,0 |
37,0 | 7 | МО, Долгопрудный - - - Санкт-Петербург я/к "Спартак" |
8 | 447 | Ариадна | Апухтин Михаил Невлютов Марат Балабанов Сергей Марук Сергей Яхонсон Вадим Колтюхин Вячеслав Андреева Елена |
1964 1965 1965 1969 1970 1967 1973 |
МСМК МСМК МС МС МС МСМК КМС |
6 6,0 |
4 4,0 |
(13) (13,0) |
3 3,0 |
10 10,0 |
9 9,0 |
11 11,0 |
43,0 | 8 | Долгопрудный, МО Москва Москва Москва Москва Москва Долгопрудный, МО ЦСК ВМФ |
9 | 510 | Норд | Воронцов Вячеслав Деникаев Феликс Бурштейн Виталий Чухланцев Игорь Коренев Михаил Пильгунов Алексей Александров Алексей Новодережкин Андрей |
1963 1962 1965 1958 1963 1967 1963 1967 |
МС МС КМС 1 1 МС КМС МС |
(12) (12,0) |
7 7,0 |
12 12,0 |
8 8,0 |
5 5,0 |
8 8,0 |
5 5,0 |
45,0 | 9 | Москва Парусный клуб "Водник" - - - - |
10 | 1520 | Россия | Прокушенков Дмитрий Асташев Юрий Решетова Наталья Асташева Анна Самойлов Константин Демин Анатолий Героева Анна Марков Михаил |
1969 1963 1969 1989 1970 1969 1982 1972 |
МС МС МС МС б/р 1 1 МС |
2 2,0 |
11 11,0 |
10 10,0 |
11 11,0 |
11 11,0 |
(13) (13,0) |
9 9,0 |
54,0 | 10 | Москва ЭШВСМ "Хлебниково" |
11 | 1531 | Март | Еремин Александр Кляйман Леонид Громов Максим Чернышов Михаил Цирлина Елена |
1946 1963 1971 1973 1960 |
КМС 1 1 2 2 |
11 11,0 |
10 10,0 |
8 8,0 |
10 10,0 |
9 9,0 |
10 10,0 |
(12) (12,0) |
58,0 | 11 | Москва Парусный клуб "Водник" |
12 | 443 | Дарина | Сухарев Борис Сухарев Игорь Гончаров Вячеслав Андрусов Сергей Никитин Вячеслав Купрюхин Михаил Бурментьев Борис Чепенко Василий |
1956 1959 1955 1969 1978 1969 1981 1969 |
1 1 1 2 КМС 1 |
7 7,0 |
13 13,0 |
11 11,0 |
9 9,0 |
(14) (14,0) |
12 12,0 |
13 13,0 |
65,0 | 12 | Москва Парусный клуб "Водник" |
13 | 1555 | Федор | Животовский Алексей Шнырь Лев Снитенко Максим Хаиров Марат Чурбаков Вадим Поплавская Ольга |
1982 1974 1970 1985 1970 1980 |
МС б/р б/р МС б/р б/р |
(dnc) (16,0) |
12 12,0 |
7 7,0 |
4 4,0 |
13 13,0 |
14 14,0 |
dsq 16,0 |
66,0 | 13 | Москва |
14 | б/н | Планета | Костров Владимир Касатов Александр Комстачев Юрий Даутов Валерий Малакмадзе Гигла Завражин Андрей Анохин Сергей Матвиевский Алексей |
1991 1962 1971 1962 1966 1960 1971 1969 |
МС МС КМС МС МС МС МС КМС |
10 10,0 |
(14) (14,0) |
14 14,0 |
13 13,0 |
12 12,0 |
11 11,0 |
10 10,0 |
70,0 | 14 | Потапов В.Я. Уловков О.А. Москва Долгопрудный, МО Долгопрудный, МО Долгопрудный, МО Москва Долгопрудный, МО Долгопрудный, МО Звенигород ОАО "Аэрофлот", я/к "Спартак" |
15 | 1431 | Алс | Козлов Михаил Козлов Михаил Попов Сергей Рамлов Сергей |
1970 2000 1970 1970 |
б/р б/р б/р б/р |
14 14,0 |
(15) (15,0) |
15 15,0 |
12 12,0 |
15 15,0 |
15 15,0 |
14 14,0 |
85,0 | 15 | Москва - |
Главный секретарь_____________/Семина И.А./ Главный меритель_____________/Пронин И.С./ Председатель ГК_____________/Буданов С.Н./